Eindstand PopQuizXL Editie 2020

NrTeamnaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Totaal
1TEAM LĂ–WKEBOER293028303029176
2IDENTITY CRISIS293030302630175
RACEN283028302930175
4GOING FOR GOLD293028272730171
DE BOTTERBOERS292628302830171
6NIBEST282827262530164
7WATTAN?232925282828161
8HEPPIE DE PEPPIE192927292729160
9AAFM192730252730158
10ZOOTJE262525242530155
11FAMILY-TIES272721232828154
H TOT DE MACHT 5302623222330154
13LADIES IN BLACK262525192829152
14BAGGY TROUSERS272324222530151
15TEAM FOURTEEN262524232427149
BLUE PIANO252329202230149
THE DIGI BLUES252721192730149
18DAS A-TEAM242725202428148
19OOK DELDEN DOET MEE!272425202129146
20DESPERADOOOS252526212028145
21IK VOND VOLGEND JAAR TOCH BETER!292726181925144
22QUIZARDS OF OZ252119242428141
23GANG OF 45232328231625138
24MARKTSTRAAT 13272420181928136
254 NON BLONDES AND A RUSTY TROMBONE242427181428135
MOBY AND HIS GANG242320182030135
27DE DROSTIES262127122127134
28TOOSPOWER242516192128133
FAMILIE GRUTTERINK MET AANHANG242411202529133
30DE 3 DEERNS171920192829132
LEGEND - WAIT FOR IT..202517202030132
32QUARANTEAM262020151929129
33KWISMISS242016202325128
WEET IK VEEL...192324181430128
35DE WOLFJES261817172128127
36TEAM SNIJDERS201919172229126
37DE KROE6262016152028125
KEBTOEZEG252012192029125
39TEAM HUTSPOT221721182125124
UNDER THE BRIDGE261514122730124
41DE HOFKAMPJES24233162630122
4230 SECONDS TO ALMELO171714212427120
43SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW252017161229119
44DE BOLLO BENDE192013171930118
45VAN ALLES WAT211716142227117
TEAM CURRYWURST221713191729117
47ADASTRAAT201522191426116
THE UNDERTAKERS231817151627116
HUNTERS211513152329116
50OOK ALMELO62225172221113
513 SISTERS ON THE THIRD FLOOR251718151422111
52DE KERSTKRANSJES22199102128109
SCHRAA25161681430109
54BIJNA GOED21226191227107
55BAXJES21121192427104
56DE BOPPERS1912211282395
57HUULN MET DE PET OP10141514122994
58SUNSET BOULEVARD211517492187
LITTLE COLC201315892287
60MEGAWATT191314922582
61MOKUMELO141110201653